Tickhill GP Giant Sheffield Women’s Cat 3/4 Race Gallery

All image ©CyclingShorts.cc / www.chrismaher.co.uk

If you wish to order prints or high resolution files of these images please contact us for the price list.

GIANT SHEFFIELD WOMENS CAT 3/4
1. Fiona Hunter Johnston
2. Kirsty Boak   –   Marton Race Team
3. Ann Walsham   –   Womens Cycling Sheffield Race Team
4. Charlotte Parnham   –   Womens Cycling Sheffield Race Team
5. Samantha Verrill   –   Marton Race Team
6. Jenny Eastham   –   Airedale Olympic Cycling Club
7. Natasha Morrison   –   MG Decor
8. Sophie Enever   –   Tyneside Vagabonds Cycling Club
9. Lindsay Atkinson-Wright   –   Albarosa Cycling Club
10. Elisa McDonagh   –   Team WNT

Tickhill GP Polypipe Under 16 Boys Race Gallery

All image ©CyclingShorts.cc / www.chrismaher.co.uk

 

If you wish to order prints or high resolution files of these images please contact us for the price list.

POLYPIPE UNDER 16 BOYS
 
1. Max Williamson   –   Bike Box Alan / Whiston Velo
2. Buuana Ball   –   Zappis Racing Team
3. Robert Gray   –   Clifton Cycling Club
4. Richie Allen   –   Marton Race Team
5. Jamie Ridehalgh   –   Kirklees Cycling Academy
6. Liam Hindmarsh   –   Dinnington Racing Club
7. Will King   –   East Bradford Cycling Club
8. Jake Beach   –   VelocityWD-40
9. William Turnbull   –   Marton Race Team
10. Jake Dobson   –   Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club

Tickhill GP AAD Gas Under 12’s Boys & Girls Race Gallery

All image ©CyclingShorts.cc / www.chrismaher.co.uk

 

If you wish to order prints or high resolution files of these images please contact us for the price list.

 

AAD GAS Under 12 Boys & Girls Race Results

1. Josh Giddings   –   Heanor Clarion Cycling Club
2. Hugo Lutz-Atkinson   –   Marton Race Team
3. Max Poole   –   Bike Box Alan / Whiston Velo
4. Matthew Kingston   –   Lichfield City Cycling Club
5. Edward Dawson   –   North Midlands Youth Squad
6. Henry Hollyman   –   Kirklees Cycling Academy
7. Carter Howe   –   Heanor Clarion Cycling Club
8. Lois Farndale   –   NYT
9. Matthew Homa   –   Clifton Cycling Club
10. Erin Avill   –   North Midlands Youth Squad
X