Tickhill GP JE James Cycles Men’s Cat 3/4 Race Gallery

All image ©CyclingShorts.cc / www.chrismaher.co.uk

If you wish to order prints or high resolution files of these images please contact us for the price list.

J E JAMES CYCLES MENS CAT 3/4
1. Jamie Ridehalgh   –   Kirklees Cycling Academy
2. Ross Lamb   –   Mansfield
3. Daniel Stocchero   –   3RT
4. Alistair Wood   –   Aire Valley Racing Team
5. Joseph Elwood
6. Joshua Cutler   –   3RT
7. Jonathan Harvey   –   Dinnington Racing Club
8. Liam O’Toole   –   Sheffrec Cycling Club
9. Chad Markland   –   Hinckley Cycle Racing Club
10. Calum Lawson   –   Dinnington Racing Club
FENTONS FLYING SAUSAGE AWARD – Highest Placed Junior
Alexander Speirs – Bike Box Alan

Tickhill GP Polypipe Under 16 Boys Race Gallery

All image ©CyclingShorts.cc / www.chrismaher.co.uk

 

If you wish to order prints or high resolution files of these images please contact us for the price list.

POLYPIPE UNDER 16 BOYS
 
1. Max Williamson   –   Bike Box Alan / Whiston Velo
2. Buuana Ball   –   Zappis Racing Team
3. Robert Gray   –   Clifton Cycling Club
4. Richie Allen   –   Marton Race Team
5. Jamie Ridehalgh   –   Kirklees Cycling Academy
6. Liam Hindmarsh   –   Dinnington Racing Club
7. Will King   –   East Bradford Cycling Club
8. Jake Beach   –   VelocityWD-40
9. William Turnbull   –   Marton Race Team
10. Jake Dobson   –   Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club

Tickhill GP AAD Gas Under 12’s Boys & Girls Race Gallery

All image ©CyclingShorts.cc / www.chrismaher.co.uk

 

If you wish to order prints or high resolution files of these images please contact us for the price list.

 

AAD GAS Under 12 Boys & Girls Race Results

1. Josh Giddings   –   Heanor Clarion Cycling Club
2. Hugo Lutz-Atkinson   –   Marton Race Team
3. Max Poole   –   Bike Box Alan / Whiston Velo
4. Matthew Kingston   –   Lichfield City Cycling Club
5. Edward Dawson   –   North Midlands Youth Squad
6. Henry Hollyman   –   Kirklees Cycling Academy
7. Carter Howe   –   Heanor Clarion Cycling Club
8. Lois Farndale   –   NYT
9. Matthew Homa   –   Clifton Cycling Club
10. Erin Avill   –   North Midlands Youth Squad
X